Advanced entries for: Sunday, May 5th, 2019 ICA Championships
  Section 1 Junior-Novice (K-2) Section 2 Novice (K-4)
No. Name     No. Name  
1 Aronov, Mark     1 Agin, Yeshaya  
2 Bassik, Shmuel     2 Akar, Demir See TD
3 Bhardwaj, Adhiraj     3 Arnt-Schemmel, Ernie  
4 Bhogadi, Laksh     4 Ayling, Remy  
5 Chais, Lesley     5 Chapnik, Daniel  
6 Chen, Geoffrey     6 Cho, Philip  
7 Compel, Nicholas See TD   7 Deninzon, Max  
8 Francisco, Alex See TD   8 Du, Derek  
9 Ganger, Josh     9 Hyun, Landon  
10 Goberman, Emma     10 Link, Nicholas  
11 Goldrich, Kobe     11 Onur, Max See TD
12 Jin, Michael     12 Park, Insou  
13 Kalashnikov, Pavel     13 Quarto, Olivia  
14 Khoroshevski, Leah     14 Shynkarou, Daniel  
15 Kim, Tyler     15 Turapov, Laila  
16 Kogan, Mark     16 Vilner, Daniel  
17 LeDantu, Aleksey     17 Weichsel, Thomas  
18 Liben, Lev     18 Zhang, Jack  
19 Link, Sasha     19 Zhu, Julian  
20 Ma, William          
21 Mains, Jacob          
22 Mains, Nate          
23 Malhotra, Ari See TD        
24 Malhotra, Evan See TD        
25 Malkiman, Victor          
26 Park, Hannah          
27 Saluja, Aaryav          
28 Schafer, AJ          
29 Schafer, Anderson          
30 Shtukater, David          
31 Spier, Sammy          
32 Srikanth, Aditi          
33 Vatsa, Shradha          
34 Vern, Michael          
35 Vernekar, Vihaan          
36 Yoon, Ella          
37 Zhao, Ian          
             
  Section 3 (U800)       Section 4 (U1200)  
No. Name Rate     No. Name Rate  
1 Anand, Andrew 788 see TD   1 Baver, Ron 1182  
2 Agrawal, Neil 742     2 Sagalchik, Josh 1009  
3 Adepu, Arnav 717 see TD   3 Rettig, Uri 973  
4 Jakka, Srishanth 686 see TD   4 Choi, Robert 957  
5 Krishnan, Sidharth 686     5 Iyer, Aneesh 953  
6 Vij, Aditya 682     6 Paidi, Aarav 942  
7 Plavnik, Anthony 680     7 Yoon, Logan 920  
8 Scott-Kim, Parker 668     8 Liu, Ryan 893  
9 Rettig, Adam 659     9 Isernhagen, Thomas 886  
10 Yevelev, Max 614     10 Corcoran, Joseph 885  
11 Vrsalovic, Joey 607     11 Pollard, Jacob 885  
12 Lavrinovich, Christian 606     12 Meng, Eric 877  
13 Srivastava, Anirudh 602     13 Bize, Nicholas 868  
14 Jakka, Srihitha 593 see TD   14 Cubillas, Sebastian 842 see TD
15 Dyadyuk, Ariella 573     15 Landa, Jacob 821  
16 Passner, Sam 564     16 Mezheritskiy, Nathan 773  
17 Brawer, Chloe 545 see TD   17 Moraje, Ansh 769  
18 Katz, Benjamin Ari 541     18 JETHANI, VED 742  
19 Chinni, Maanas 530     19 Yi, Robert 742  
20 Maddali, Saketh 503     20 To, Lam 733  
21 Plutzer, Alexander 501 see TD   21 Obadiah, Sam 673  
22 Saluja, Aadi 486     22 Turapov, Adar 673  
23 Katz, Genevieve Vi 474     23 Onur, Eva Maya 446 see TD
24 Goberman, Max 469 see TD          
25 Soldatenkov, Elizabeth 456            
26 Benjamin, Aidan 438       Section 5 (U1400)  
27 Shu, Arthur 438 see TD   No. Name Rate  
28 Butia, George 433 see TD   1 Chen, Choco 1303  
29 Kouperschmidt, Joseph 430 see TD   2 Shu, Liangcai 1300  
30 Rettig, Eitan 430     3 Iyer, Ayush 1242  
31 Shu, Ava 421 see TD   4 Vij, Ria 1210  
32 Murkis, Ethan 413 see TD   5 Brawer, Griffin 1204 see TD
33 Ayling, Alao 412     6 Pinto, Sharon 1201  
34 Jaichand, Rishab 357     7 Canet, Miguel 1184  
35 Jaichaud, Aarav 357     8 Abzalimov, Albert 1151  
36 Choubey, Surbhi 335     9 Li, Mason 1146  
37 Ginzburg, Simon 298     10 Liu, Ding 1135  
38 Chen, James 273     11 Liang, Grace Chen 1133  
39 Li, Alexander 208     12 Valiveti, Suhaas 1117  
40 Murkis, Davin 203 see TD   13 Maridi, Ritvik 1074  
41 Morosov, Paul 195     14 Srivastava, Sidhant 1050  
42 Goldfarb, Andrew   see TD   15 Wong, Anabelle 996 see TD
43 Moon, Andrew       16 Murkis, Benjamin M 995 see TD
44 Reddy, Nirmal       17 Mittal, Siddhant 971 see TD
45 Reddy, Sriram       18 Gologorsky, Aaron 942  
46 Rosilio, Eytan       19 Katz, Linne    
47 Ward, Jace       20 Katz, Michael    
48 Zauderer, Dov