Advanced entries for: 2020 Dr David Ostfeld Memorial ICA Championships
  Section 1 Junior-Novice (K-2)   Section 2 Novice (K-4)
No. Name     No. Name      
1 Abragamov, Sasha     1 Avery, Sabrina      
2 Aronov, Mark     2 Banerjee, Arjun      
3 Avery, Callista     3 Bassik, Shmuel      
4 D'Altilio, Jack     4 Chaisanguanthum, Lesley      
5 Gelfand, Alec     5 Ganger, Josh      
6 Goberman, Emma     6 LeDantu, Aleksey      
7 Gologorsky, Michal     7 Lee, Daniel      
8 Goyal, Reece     8 Meda, Anagha see TD    
9 Kogan, Mark     9 Royzman, Michael      
10 Melkumov, Anahit     10 Sezgin, Derin      
11 Schafer, AJ     11 Shevelenko, Leon      
12 Smith, Ariella     12 Shtukater, David      
13 Vaidya, Vihaan see TD   13 Srikanth, Aditi      
14 Vandalovsky, Sean     14 Vaseekaran, Anjali see TD    
15 Weichsel, Paul     15 Zhao, Ian      
16 Zhang, Kai              
  Section 3 (U800)       Section 4 (U1200)  
No. Name Rate     No. Name Rate  
1 Jakka, Srishanth 748     1 Kamen, Benjamin   1184  
2 Aby, Rahul 724     2 Iyer, Aneesh 1160  
3 Jakka, Srihitha 703 see TD   3 Pollard, Jacob 1104  
4 Shin, Davin 680     4 Paidi, Aarav 1032  
5 Dyadyuk, Ariella 674     5 Choi, Robert 1027 see TD
6 Duggirala, Jaith 669     6 JETHANI, VED 1009  
7 Kamen, Jacob 660     7 Meng, Eric 948  
8 Yevelev, Max 621     8 Soldatenkov, Elizabeth 944  
9 Cubillas, Sebastian 609 see TD   9 Shkop, Michael 938  
10 Diao, Sujia 589     10 Adepu, Arnav 920 see TD
11 Weichsel, Thomas 587     11 Kohli, Vivaan 908  
12 Goberman, Max 587     12 Schafer, Anderson 908  
13 Park, Hannah 569     13 Onik, Ari 855  
14 Palla, Sreehith 566 see TD   14 Kim, Kunhoo Alexan 827  
15 Litvinenko, Michael 562     15 Krishnan, Sidharth 823  
16 Duggirala, Smarini 556     16 Chakka, Siri Hamsini 822 see TD
17 Dharmaraja, Seyara 545     17 Chapnik, Daniel 817  
18 Vinod, Rohith 512     18 Moraje, Ansh 801  
19 Barravecchio, Christian 365     19 Murkis, Ethan 794 see TD
20 Goldfarb, Andrew 328 see TD   20 Ganesh, Saanvi 781 see TD
21 Ponnopati, Sreehitha 297 see TD   21 Zhang, Jack 778  
22 Morosov, Paul 253 see TD   22 Iyer, Eashan 758 see TD
23 Tamir, Ben 248 see TD   23 Mody, Kush 729  
24 Ginzburg, Simon 247     24 Chen, Lucas 728  
25 Goyal, Sonya 187     25 Murkis, Davin 722 see TD
26 Park, Insou 152     26 Shu, Arthur 654  
27 Wu, Yuxin 101     27 Suen, David 623  
28 David, Cherie              
29 David, Glenn         Section 5 (U1400)  
30 Deninzon, Max       No. Name Rate  
31 Saggar, Naveen Kum       1 Iyer, Ayush 1352  
32 Shav, Elad       2 Chen, Jody 1286  
          3 Ferrone, Nicholas 1274  
          4 Liu, Ding 1256  
          5 Bas, Goktug 1201  
          6 Hua, Oliver 1201  
          7 Gologorsky, Aaron 1191  
          8 Bize, Nicholas 1177  
          9 Zhang, Luke 1065  
          10 Landa, Jacob 1033  
          11 Jakka, Srihitha 703